Matchspot

DEL

Where to watch Iserlohn Roosters v Schwenninger Wild Wings

DEL, Friday 30 October, start 18:30 UK time — not on UK TV. Below: the bars near you, or in any other city, most likely to show it.

Next match · DELFriday 30 October
Iserlohn Roosters
18:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings

What channel is Iserlohn Roosters v Schwenninger Wild Wings on?

We don't know of a UK channel for this game. In Germany it's on MagentaSport.

Watching Iserlohn Roosters v Schwenninger Wild Wings in a bar

Matchspot checks bars near you for the channel, fan bars of either side, and whether they're open at 18:30.

Frequently asked questions

What time does Iserlohn Roosters v Schwenninger Wild Wings start?

Friday 30 October, 18:30 UK time.

What channel is Iserlohn Roosters v Schwenninger Wild Wings on?

Not on UK TV. In Germany it's on MagentaSport.

Which bars are showing Iserlohn Roosters v Schwenninger Wild Wings near me?

Bars with the right channel and fan bars — Matchspot ranks the ones near you by how likely they are to have it on.