Matchspot

NFL

Where to watch Houston Texans vs Indianapolis Colts

NFL, Thursday 19 November, start 20:15 ET — live on Amazon Prime Video. Below: the bars near you, or in any other city, most likely to show it.

Next match · NFLThursday 19 November
Houston Texans
20:15
Indianapolis Colts
Amazon Prime Video

What channel is Houston Texans vs Indianapolis Colts on?

In the US the game is live on Amazon Prime Video. Short-notice changes are possible. In the UK it's on Sky Sports or DAZN. In Germany it's on RTL or DAZN.

Watching Houston Texans vs Indianapolis Colts in a bar

Matchspot checks bars near you for Amazon Prime Video, fan bars of either side, and whether they're open at 20:15.

Frequently asked questions

What time does Houston Texans vs Indianapolis Colts start?

Thursday 19 November, 20:15 ET.

What channel is Houston Texans vs Indianapolis Colts on?

Live on Amazon Prime Video in the US. In the UK it's on Sky Sports or DAZN. In Germany it's on RTL or DAZN.

Which bars are showing Houston Texans vs Indianapolis Colts near me?

Bars with Amazon Prime Video and fan bars — Matchspot ranks the ones near you by how likely they are to have it on.